+5 votes

image

asked by (930 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Pune Mahanagar Parivahan Mahamandal Limited (PMPML); Post that, 330 more buses are expected to be added to the fleet by October 2019.

answered by (28.6k points)
0 votes

Pune Mahanagar Parivahan Mahamandal Limited (PMPML); Post that, 330 more buses are expected to be added to the fleet by October 2019.

answered by (14.1k points)
511 questions
1,738 answers
111 comments
29,556 users