+3 votes
Opinion
asked by (33.7k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Everyone is the equal and everyone has the right to education.

According to me, knowledge of the Vedas, management of the Shivaji Maharaj and also the management of weapons must be included in the education system.

answered by (28.6k points)
0 votes

most important change that should be made country's education system- Training,development,respect,pride,salary,status for the teachers.Teacher is the key.

answered by (14.1k points)
511 questions
1,738 answers
111 comments
29,558 users